Results of 2003, Kodokan Tokyo

Open, Medalists

division and kata results are in other pages, click division and kata.

Matching and recording were performed by WMAJA not by JMJA.

Open

M1(30-34)

1.Daud, Marcos A(Brazil) 2.Kimura, Roberto(Brazil) 3.Sakai, Takashi(Japan) 3.Shitou, Takashi(Japan)
M2(35-39)

1.Trinica, Marco(Brazil) 2.Watt, John(Scotland) 3.Perrirea, Marco(Brazil) 3.Hata, Mitsuura(Japan)
M3(40-44)

1.Kukurkhoev, Magomet(Russia) 2.Gfollner, Helmuut(Austria) 3.Hopkins, Derek(England) 3.Epps, Colin(England)
M4(45-49)

1.Sikiric, Slavko(Bosnia) 2.Radburn, Paul(England) 3.Barkalev, Abdouladki(Russia) 3.Douglas, Clive(England)
M5(50-54)

1.Scheib, Dennis(USA) 2.Foster, John(USA) 3.Moyse, Thomas(England) 3.Pavlov, Gorge(Greek)

3.Pavlov, Gorge is replaced as 3.Zhmaylor, Ivan(Russia) on WMJA web
M6(55-59)

1.Bridges, Robert(USA) 2.Yoshinaga, Toyoki(Japan) 3.Watt, Terry(Northern Ireland) 3.Cantrill, Stan(England)
M7(60-64)

1.Holling, Graham(Scotland) 2.Kudo, Hiroshi(Japan) 3.Nike, Seki(Japan) 3.Schelck, Paul(Canada)
M9(70-74)

1.Setger, Bondi(Austria) 2.Morimoto, Tadayuki(Japan) 3.Lisle, Ralph(USA)
M10(75-79)

1.Taguchi Yoshisaburo(Japan) 2.Sato, Katsushi(Japan) 3.Ohta, Takamitsu(Japan)
F1(30-34)

1.Smith, Toni(England) 2.Prado, Carala(Brazil) 3.Cardwell, Niki(England) 3.Da Silva, Rogera(Brazil)
F2(35-39)

1.De Oliveria, Denise(Brazil) 2.Barbosa Do Prado, Leontina(Brazil) 3.Hopkins, Sarah(England) 3.Lloyd, Jacqui(England)
F3(40-44)

1.Lockfeld, Jessica(USA) 2.Paperno, Margarita(Russia) 3.Tilley, Kim(England) 3.Love, Joan(USA)
F5(50-54)

1.Pallavicino, Cristiana(Italy) 2.Strang, Lena(England) 3.Regan, Sue Reed(USA) 3.Fergus, Deborah(USA)

division and kata results are in other pages, click division and kata.

Team-Male, Medalists

1 Japan-A
Sato, Nobuhiro
Yoshikawa, Hiroshi
Tamura, Kasuya
Wakayama, Hidenaka
Sugai, Hitoshi
2 Russia-B
Barkov, Igor
Klemenko, Alexander
Kalinin, Audrey
Barkalaev, Abdouladji
Gmailov
r Troufanov, Yuri
3 Brazil-A
Trinca, Marcos
Filado, Artemio Caetano
A Daud, Marcos
Pereira, Marcos
Medeiros, Almir
r Fransico, Marcos
3 England-B
Diebellus, Gray
Gillard, Danny
Sargent, Billy
Vassalo, Tony
Murphy, Danny

Team-Female, Medalists

1 Brazil-B
Barbosa, Leontina
Oliveira, Denise
Prado, Carla A.
r Minakawa, Miriam
2 USA-A
Hayashi, Diane
Lockfield, Jessica
Cheatum, Diana
r Berndt, Alex
3 England-A
LLoyd, Jacqui
Hopkins, Sarah
Smith, Toni
r Hussey, Jenny
3 Brazil-A
Silva, Katia
Palaviccino, Cristina
Silva, Rogeria

division and kata results are in other pages, click division and kata.

Matching and recording were performed by WMAJA not by JMJA.

コメントは停止中です。