Players of 2003, Kodokan Tokyo

The medalists are in other pages division, kata, and open, team, click each word.

Registration and balance were performed by WMJA not by JMJA.

Names are at the dead line, some players have beenn resistered after the dead line which are not included in this table. Definite misstypes are corrected.

No	second name	first name	country		
1	BEATON	JENNIFER	AUSTRALIA	kata	
2	COX	RODNEY	AUSTRALIA	kata	
3	CREEF	PETER	AUSTRALIA	M2	
4	DOYLE	MARTIN	AUSTRALIA	M3	
5	GILLES	IAN	AUSTRALIA	kata	
6	INDYK	DANIEL	AUSTRALIA	M4	
7	KEOGH	DALE	AUSTRALIA	F6+kata	
8	LAMBERT	JANET	AUSTRALIA	F5+kata	
9	MCAVINEY	KEN	AUSTRALIA	M6	009
10	ARTNER	JUERGEN	AUSTRIA	M1	
11	CHUDIK	PETER	AUSTRIA	M6	
12	ERLINGER	HEINRICH	AUSTRIA	M6	
13	ETLINGER	THOMAS	AUSTRIA	M1	
14	FUTTER	DR. MICHAEL	AUSTRIA	kata	
15	GFOLLNER	HELMUT	AUSTRIA	M3	
16	GUGGENBICHLER	WALTER	AUSTRIA	M3	
17	HAERING	ERWIN	AUSTRIA	M3	
18	LAMPL	THOMAS	AUSTRIA	M2	
19	OTTER	ERWIN	AUSTRIA	M2	
20	REITERER	GERHARD	AUSTRIA	M5	
21	RIEDLSPERGER	STEFAN	AUSTRIA	M1	
22	SETZGER	BONDI	AUSTRIA	M9	
23	ZELLER	MANFRED	AUSTRIA	kata	
24	ZELTNER	ADOLF	AUSTRIA	M2	015
25	RAJABLI	FARHAD	AZERBAIJAN	M3	001
26	BARDAXOGLOU	FRANCIS	BELGIUM	M4	
27	DE GREEF	ALAIN	BELGIUM	M3	
28	DEMEYER	DIDIER	BELGIUM	M2	
29	EUDIER	FREDERIC	BELGIUM	M3	
30	JANSEN	DIDIER	BELGIUM	M3	
31	PAGNOULLE	MARC	BELGIUM	M2	
32	RUIZ	ALAIN	BELGIUM	M1	007
33	ANDRADE	GERALDO	BRASIL	M1	
34	BARBOSA DO PRADO	LEONTINA	BRAZIL	F2+kata	
35	DA SILVA	JOSE	BRAZIL	M2	
36	DA SILVA	KATIA	BRAZIL	F2	
37	DA SILVA	MARCOS F	BRAZIL	M1	
38	DA SILVA	MARCUS V.F.	BRAZIL	M2	
39	DA SILVA	ROGERA	BRAZIL	F1	
40	DAUD	MARCOS A.	BRAZIL	M1	
41	DE OLIVEIRA	DENISE	BRAZIL	F2	
42	DE PAULA SOUZA	RICARDO	BRAZIL	M1	
43	DO CARMO	CLEBER	BRAZIL	M1	
44	DOS SANTO	LUIS A 	BRAZIL	kata	
45	FILAD	ARTEMIO	BRAZIL	M4	
46	KIMURA	ROBERTO J.C.	BRAZIL	M1	
47	MEDEIROS, JR.	ALMIR	BRAZIL	M5	
48	MIRANDA	MARIO LUIZ	BRAZIL	M3	
49	NISHIDA	NILSON	BRAZIL	M6	
50	PERRIREA	MARCO	BRAZIL	M2	
51	PRADO	CARLA A.	BRAZIL	F1	
52	SAKASHITA	YOSHIHIRO	BRAZIL	M5	
53	SANTANNA	EDSON	BRAZIL	M3	
54	SILVA	EDSON	BRAZIL	M5	
55	SOUZA	JOSINO	BRAZIL	M7+kata	
56	TRINCA	MARCELO	BRAZIL	M1	
57	TRINCA	MARCO	BRAZIL	M2	
58	UCHIDA	RIOITI	BRAZIL	kata	026
59	ANGUS	RON	CANADA	M4	
60	BATTEN	JOHN	CANADA	M3	
61	BATTEN	JOHN	CANADA	M3	
62	BERGEY KAIP	KIMBERLY	CANADA	F1	
63	COTE	JACQUES	CANADA	M4	
64	FOURNEL	BRUNO	CANADA	M3+kata	
65	FUKUSHIMA	KENJI	CANADA	kata	
66	GRAVEL	GISELE	CANADA	kata	
67	HARDY	DIANE	CANADA	F4+kata	
68	JOBB	GEORGE	CANADA	M3	
69	JOKIC	MILO	CANADA	M5	
70	LEBLANC	MONETTE	CANADA	kata	
71	MAKELA	LISA	CANADA	F2	
72	MAKELA	PHIL	CANADA	M3	
73	MANTION	JACQUES 	CANADA	kata	
74	MARCHANT	LEWIS	CANADA	M2	
75	MCDOWELL	MAURICE	CANADA	M3	
76	MILLER	DAVID	CANADA	M3	
77	MURPHY	KELLY	CANADA	F2	
78	PEARSON	YVES	CANADA	M3+kata	
79	PROULX	SYLVAIN	CANADA	M4	
80	SCHELCK	PAUL	CANADA	M7	
81	SEQUIN	BENOIT	CANADA	M5	
82	TAKASHIMA	RUSS	CANADA	kata	
83	TAPP	GORD	CANADA	M2	
84	TREMBLAY	ROGER	CANADA	M5	
85	WEATE	MATTHEW	CANADA	M1	027
86	NOVOA	EDUARDO	CHILE	M5	001
87	HEISE	BETTY	COSTA RICA	kata	001
88	ALLEN	JASON	ENGLAND	M2	
89	APPLEBY	STUART	ENGLAND	M2	
90	ASHFORD	STEPHEN	ENGLAND	M4	
91	ATKINS	BRIAN	ENGLAND	M6	
92	BLAKE	STEVE	ENGLAND	M2	
93	BOSWELL	JONAHAN	ENGLAND	kata	
94	BOWLES	CHRIS	ENGLAND	M4	
95	BOWMERE	MICHAEL	ENGLAND	M2	
96	BROWN	ANGELA	ENGLAND	F2+kata	
97	BRYAN	PATRIC	ENGLAND	M4	
98	BULLUS	MARTIN	ENGLAND	M4	
99	CANTRILL	STAN	ENGLAND	M6	
100	CARDWELL	NIKI	ENGLAND	F1	
101	CARTER	IAN	ENGLAND	M3	
102	CHAMBERLAIN	STEVEN	ENGLAND	M2	
103	CHANDLER	LYNDON PAUL	ENGLAND	M3	
104	CHAPMAN	BARRY	ENGLAND	M7	
105	CHARLTON	KEVIN	ENGLAND	M3	
106	CHEVERS	GARY	ENGLAND	M2	
107	CLODE	PAUL	ENGLAND	M4	
108	COATES	STEVEN	ENGLAND	M2	
109	COLLINS	TREVOR	ENGLAND	M3+kata	
110	COOPER	DAVID	ENGLAND	M2	
111	COSNETT	SUE	ENGLAND	F2	
112	CROCKFORD	STUART	ENGLAND	M4	
113	CROWE	ALAN	ENGLAND	M2	
114	DACOSTA	DANNY	ENGLAND	M7	
115	DIEBELIUS	GARY	ENGLAND	M3	
116	DOHERTY	CAROL	ENGLAND	F3	
117	DOHERTY	CHRISTOPHER	ENGLAND	M4	
118	DOHERTY	JOSEPH	ENGLAND	M4	
119	DOUGLAS	CLIVE	ENGLAND	M4	
120	DRAYCOTT	COLIN	ENGLAND	M7	
121	EARLE	JENNY	ENGLAND	F3	
122	ELCOME	SALLY	ENGLAND	kata	
123	ENGLISH	HARRIET	ENGLAND	F5	
124	EPPS	COLIN	ENGLAND	M3	
125	FARNELL	LESLEY	ENGLAND	F2	
126	FENWICK	BILL	ENGLAND	kata	
127	FLOWER	ROY	ENGLAND	M4	
128	FOSTER	TOM	ENGLAND	M5	
129	GEERING	MARGARET	ENGLAND	kata	
130	GILLARD	DANNY	ENGLAND	M3	
131	GREAVES	IAN	ENGLAND	M2	
132	GREEN	ALAN	ENGLAND	M6	
133	GREENWOOD	CLAIRE	ENGLAND	F1	
134	HINDLE	WILLIAM	ENGLAND	M7	
135	HOAR	PETER	ENGLAND	M4	
136	HOPKINS	DEREK	ENGLAND	M3	
137	HOPKINS	SARAH	ENGLAND	F2	
138	HOWARD	PAUL	ENGLAND	kata	
139	HUMPHREY	MANDY	ENGLAND	F3	
140	HUNT	ANDY	ENGLAND	M4	
141	HUSSEY	JENNY	ENGLAND	F6	
142	IRVING	PAUL ALLEN	ENGLAND	M3	
143	JONES	ANDREW	ENGLAND	M3+kata	
144	JONES	PAUL	ENGLAND	M2	
145	KINNEY	KEVIN	ENGLAND	M3	
146	LANGWORTHY	NEIL	ENGLAND	M1	
147	LEIGH	MICHAEL	ENGLAND	M9	
148	LLOYD	JACQUI	ENGLAND	F2	
149	MELLOR	KEVAN	ENGLAND	M6	
150	MOANE	KEVIN	ENGLAND	M3	
151	MOSS	PAUL	ENGLAND	M3	
152	MOUNTFORD	NEIL	ENGLAND	M3	
153	MOYSE	THOMAS	ENGLAND	M5	
154	MULLER	ROY	ENGLAND	M6	
155	MURPHY	ALLAN	ENGLAND	M3	
156	MURPHY	DANIEL	ENGLAND	M3	
157	NEWMAN	BRIAN	ENGLAND	M4	
158	NEWSON	ROLAND	ENGLAND	M3	
159	NEWTON	TONY	ENGLAND	M7	
160	NIGHTINGALE	BARRIE	ENGLAND	M1	
161	OWEN-MORR0W	JOHN PATRICK	ENGLAND	M5	
162	PEACHELL	DAVID	ENGLAND	M4	
163	QUINN	DAVE	ENGLAND	M3	
164	QUOI	ANDREW	ENGLAND	M2	
165	RADBURN	PAUL	ENGLAND	M4	
166	RALPH	LAWRENCE	ENGLAND	M9	
167	REVELY	DAVE	ENGLAND	M3+kata	
168	REVELY	NORM	ENGLAND	kata	
169	ROBERTS	SUSAN	ENGLAND	F4	
170	ROBINSON	IAN	ENGLAND	M5	
171	ROBINSON	JEREMY	ENGLAND	M1+kata	
172	SARGENT	BILL	ENGLAND	M6	
173	SARGENT	BILLY(CHECK)	ENGLAND	M1	
174	SHUKERE	STEPHEN	ENGLAND	M4	
175	SIMPSON	MICHAEL	ENGLAND	M4	
176	SMITH	JANE	ENGLAND	F4	
177	SMITH	MICHAEL	ENGLAND	M2	
178	SMITH	PHILIP	ENGLAND	M5	
179	SMITH	ROBERT	ENGLAND	M1	
180	SMITH	TONI	ENGLAND	F1	
181	SPENCE	MARTIN	ENGLAND	M3	
182	ST. JOHN	CHRIS	ENGLAND	M4	
183	STRANG	LENA	ENGLAND	F5	
184	STRONG	SIMONE	ENGLAND	F1	
185	TAYLOR	BILL	ENGLAND	M3	
186	THACKER	JOHN	ENGLAND	M3	
187	THOMAS	ROB	ENGLAND	M2	
188	THORPE	ANGELA	ENGLAND	F3	
189	TILLEY	KIM	ENGLAND	F3	
190	TOMPKINS	DAVID	ENGLAND	M5	
191	TREMLETT	ANDREW	ENGLAND	M3	
192	VASSALLO	ANTHONY	ENGLAND	M4	
193	WALKER	DAVE	ENGLAND	M5	
194	WALKER	DAVID	ENGLAND	M2	
195	WARD	NICHOLAS	ENGLAND	M4+kata	
196	WHEELER	TREVOR	ENGLAND	M2	
197	WILLS	BARRIE	ENGLAND	M6	110
198	BARANGER	YVAN	FRANCE	M1	
199	BARRAS	STEPHANE	FRANCE	M1	
200	BARRE	JEAN LUC	FRANCE	M2	
201	BLANCHARD	ALAIN	FRANCE	M2	
202	DE BIANCHI	FABRICE	FRANCE	M5	
203	DEBONNE	NATHALIE	FRANCE	F2+kata	
204	DIDIER	CADO	FRANCE	M2	
205	EDDIE	ARMIEN	FRANCE	M3	
206	GARCIA	ROGER	FRANCE	M2	
207	LEBBIHI	SABINE	FRANCE	F2+kata	
208	MAROLLEAU	HERVE	FRANCE	M2	
209	THIEBAUT	ANDRE	FRANCE	M3	
210	THIERRY	GEORGE	FRANCE	M2	013
211	AMREIN	HANSPETER	GERMANY	M5	
212	AYMAR	TANJA	GERMANY	F1+kata	
213	BACKES	UTE	GERMANY	F3	
214	BUBEN	STEFAN	GERMANY	M2	
215	DIETZ	HELMUT	GERMANY	M2	
216	GRABISCH	FRIEDRICH	GERMANY	M4	
217	KRUGER	DIRK	GERMANY	kata	
218	KUEPPER	OLIVER	GERMANY	M2	
219	LINDER	KLAUS	GERMANY	M8	
220	LOOSEN	ULLA	GERMANY	kata	
221	MASSILLON	BETTINA	GERMANY	kata	
222	MEKNATGOO	HOSSEIN	GERMANY	M2	
223	MIELICH	KLAUS-DIETER	GERMANY	M2+kata	
224	MOOG	GABI	GERMANY	F2	
225	NURNBERGER	GABY	GERMANY	F4	
226	OEHLER	ACHIM	GERMANY	M2	
227	PAJER	ANDREAS	GERMANY	M2	
228	ROHM	GERNOT	GERMANY	M5	
229	ROTH	KARL	GERMANY	M5	
230	SANDMANN	CHRISTIAN	GERMANY	M1	
231	SCHIPP	ROMANO	GERMANY	M3	
232	SCHLEUDER	STEFANIE	GERMANY	F2	
233	SELLNER	MARKUS	GERMANY	M1	
234	STEIDELE	GERHARD	GERMANY	M7	
235	STEINBERG	DIETER	GERMANY	M6	025
236	PAVLOV	GEORGE	GREECE	M5	001
237	FERENCZ	LASZLO	HUNGARY	M3	
238	GALAMBOS	IMRE	HUNGARY	M2	
239	KALMAN	SULI	HUNGARY	M3	
240	OLAH	PAL	HUNGARY	M7	
241	SANDOR	PETER	HUNGARY	M7	
242	TASNADI	LASZLO	HUNGARY	M4	
243	WAGNER	PETER A.	HUNGARY	M2	
244	ZATIK	JOZSEF	HUNGARY	M3	008
245	HALLDORSSON	BJORN	ICELAND	M5	001
246	ANZAR	MUNAWAR	INDIA	M3	001
247	ASKARINEJAD	HOSANG	IRAN	kata	
248	KHORRAMI	MOHAMAD	IRAN	M2	
249	MANARINIAZI	MOHSEN	IRAN	M2	003
250	BERNDT	ALEXANDRA	IRELAND	F1	
251	CUMMINS	PAUL	IRELAND	M2	
252	DENNIS	JACK	IRELAND	M6	
253	FAGAN	PAUL	IRELAND	M1	
254	FOLEY	KIERAN	IRELAND	M4	
255	HICKEY	CHRIS	IRELAND	M3	
256	JORDAN	PATRICK	IRELAND	M5	
257	KILLEEN	BRIAN	IRELAND	M3	
258	KILLEEN	DERMOT	IRELAND	M4	
259	LEAHY	PETER	IRELAND	M4	
260	LYONS	WILLIE	IRELAND	M5	
261	MAHON	PETER	IRELAND	M5	
262	MCFARLAND	WALTER	IRELAND	M6	
263	MCGUIGAN	HARRY	IRELAND	M7	
264	MCMANUS	EUGENE	IRELAND	M3	
265	O'SULLIVAN	PATRICK	IRELAND	M4	
266	PRIOR	NICHOLAS	IRELAND	M2	
267	RITCHIE	LYDIA	IRELAND	F2	
268	TANNAM	DONAL	IRELAND	M3	
269	TREANOR	FRANK	IRELAND	M3	
270	WELDON	LARRY	IRELAND	M2	021
271	BANDIERA	GIANFRANCO	ITALY	M3	
272	DOTTA	MARCO	ITALY	M3	
273	GHIRINGHELLI	FRANCO	ITALY	M3	
274	GUZZO	GIUSEPPE	ITALY	M6	
275	LUCIDI	MASSIMO	ITALY	M3	
276	MACRI	GIUSEPPE	ITALY	M3	
277	PALLAVICINO	CRISTIANA	ITALY	F5	
278	PAPARELLO	ELIO	ITALY	M4+kata	
279	PIZZINATO	GIANCARLO	ITALY	M3+kata	
280	RIPANDELLI	NICOLA	ITALY	kata	
281	STRAZZERI	GIOVANNI	ITALY	M3	
282	TINDARO	TRUGLIO	ITALY	M4	
283	VOLPI	UBALDO	ITALY	kata	013
284	KERR	DERRICK	JAMAICA	M3	001
285	ABE	MASATO	JAPAN	M2	
286	AOKI	FUTOSHI	JAPAN	M2	
287	AOKI	TAKASHI	JAPAN	M2	
288	ARAI	HIROSHI	JAPAN	M5	
289	ARAIZEKI	MASAAKI	JAPAN	M6	
290	ARITA	SANAE	JAPAN	M7	
291	AZUMAI	KATSUAKI	JAPAN	M2	
292	DAIKYU	YOSHITERU	JAPAN	M2	
293	DNIYANAGI	KAZUTAKA	JAPAN	M7	
294	EBATO	TOMOKO	JAPAN	kata	
295	EGUCHI	HIROYASU	JAPAN	M5	
296	ENDO	TOSHIMA	JAPAN	M8	
297	EZAKI	HIROSHI	JAPAN	M6	
298	FUKUCKA	MIKIO	JAPAN	M4	
299	FUKUDA	KENZO	JAPAN	M5	
300	FUKUMOTO	TOSHIMI	JAPAN	M3	
301	FUKUSHIMA	TETSUO	JAPAN	M7	
302	FURUKI	NOBUYASU	JAPAN	M6	
303	GOTOH	NORIKO	JAPAN	F1	
304	GOTOH	RYUJI	JAPAN	M1	
305	HACHINOHE	KAORI	JAPAN	F2	
306	HAMANA	JUN	JAPAN	M1	
307	HARA	MASARU	JAPAN	M5	
308	HARADA	TERUO	JAPAN	M9	
309	HASHIMOTO	MASAYUKI	JAPAN	M3	
310	HATA	MITSUURA	JAPAN	M2	
311	HATANAKA	TAKESHI	JAPAN	M1	
312	HATANO	KAZUYOSHI	JAPAN	M5	
313	HAYASHIDA	YUJI	JAPAN	M4	
314	HIRAI	TOSHIO	JAPAN	M4	
315	HIRANO	SOUTOKU	JAPAN	M5	
316	HISHIYAMA	KOSUKE	JAPAN	M2	
317	HITOKOTO	CHIKARA	JAPAN	M4	
318	HONDA	TAKASHI	JAPAN	M6	
319	HORI	KINEO	JAPAN	M5	
320	HOSHIKA	TOKUNORI	JAPAN	M3	
321	HOSHINA	MAKOTO	JAPAN	kata	
322	ICHIMURA	KOUJO	JAPAN	M7	
323	ICHINO	MIYOKO	JAPAN	kata	
324	IDETA	KAZUYA	JAPAN	M2	
325	IGARASHI	NORIO	JAPAN	M7	
326	IIZUKA	YASUAKI	JAPAN	M3	
327	IKEDA	SATORU	JAPAN	M4	
328	IMAO	SHOJI	JAPAN	kata	
329	IMASATO	KOICHIRO	JAPAN	M7	
330	INAKI	HIROSHI	JAPAN	M8	
331	INOUE	EIJI	JAPAN	M5	
332	INOUE	HIROMITSU	JAPAN	M6	
333	INOUE	SATORU	JAPAN	M4	
334	INOUE	YASUHIKO	JAPAN	M7+kata	
335	ISHIDA	MASAYUKI	JAPAN	M1	
336	ISHII	YOSHIAKI	JAPAN	M5	
337	ISHIKAWA	TETSUYA	JAPAN	M1	
338	ISHIMURA	ISAMU	JAPAN	M4+kata	
339	ITO	HISAO	JAPAN	M7	
340	IWAKI	KATSUYA	JAPAN	M1	
341	IWASA	OSAMU	JAPAN	M3	
342	IZUMI	RYOUSUKE	JAPAN	M2	
343	KABURAGI	FUMITAKA	JAPAN	M2	
344	KAIDA	TOSHIO	JAPAN	M7	
345	KAKINUMA	YUTAKA	JAPAN	M6	
346	KAKITA	TOYOKAZU	JAPAN	M6	
347	KAKO	WAKAKO	JAPAN	kata	
348	KAMIKI	YASUO	JAPAN	M5	
349	KAMISONO	SHUICHI	JAPAN	M5	
350	KAMITANI	KENSEI	JAPAN	M6	
351	KANEIKO	TOMOO	JAPAN	M7	
352	KANEKO	SUMIO	JAPAN	M7+kata	
353	KANEKO	TOMOO	JAPAN	kata	
354	KANEKO	YASUO	JAPAN	M3	
355	KANOGA	MINORU	JAPAN	kata	
356	KASAHARA	SHIGEHISA	JAPAN	M5	
357	KASHIWAZAKI	TOSHIO	JAPAN	M9	
358	KATAGIRI	KIYOSHI	JAPAN	M6	
359	KATO	YOSHIO	JAPAN	M5	
360	KATSUBE	TAKESHI	JAPAN	M1	
361	KAWAKAMI	KENICHI	JAPAN	M4	
362	KAWAKUBO	SEISUKE	JAPAN	M7	
363	KIKUCHI	HIRONORI	JAPAN	M3	
364	KIKUCHI	KUNIO	JAPAN	M8	
365	KIMURA	MASANAO	JAPAN	M5	
366	KIRIYAMA	TOMOMI	JAPAN	F1	
367	KITA	KENICHI	JAPAN	M3	
368	KITA	TAKESHI	JAPAN	M6	
369	KOBAYASHI	MITSUHITO	JAPAN	M5	
370	KOBAYASHI	SAYUNAGA	JAPAN	M2	
371	KOGURE	TAKAHIRO	JAPAN	M1	
372	KOIKE	KENSOH	JAPAN	M5	
373	KOIKE	MASAHIKO	JAPAN	M3	
374	KOIZUMI	MOTOYASU	JAPAN	M6	
375	KOJIMA	HIROMI	JAPAN	M7	
376	KOMATSU	SADAYUKI	JAPAN	kata	
377	KOMATSU	SEUKO	JAPAN	kata	
378	KONDO	YOSHIHITO	JAPAN	M3	
379	Konishi	MASAHIRO	JAPAN	M6	
380	KOSAKA	SHIGETO	JAPAN	M2	
381	KOUROGI	SHIGENORI	JAPAN	M7	
382	KUBO	MASAAKI	JAPAN	M5	
383	KUDO	HIROSHI	JAPAN	M7	
384	KUMAGAI	OSAMU	JAPAN	M1	
385	KUMAI	KENJI	JAPAN	M6	
386	KUMANO	MASASHI	JAPAN	M4	
387	KURODA	MICHIKO	JAPAN	kata+kata	
388	KUROSAWA	MASATAKA	JAPAN	M7	
389	MAFUNE	HIROSHI	JAPAN	M4	
390	MAKITA	MIKIO	JAPAN	M6	
391	MASAGO	TSURUO	JAPAN	M11+kata	
392	MASUDA	HIROSHI	JAPAN	M6	
393	MASUTANI	HIDEKI	JAPAN	M2	
394	MATSUDA	TOMOJI	JAPAN	M5	
395	MATSUMOTO	TATSUYA	JAPAN	kata	
396	MATSUNAGA	OSAMU	JAPAN	M3	
397	MATSUZAWA	AKIRA	JAPAN	M6	
398	MATSUZAWA	SHOICHI	JAPAN	M1	
399	MATSUZAWA	YOSHINOBU	JAPAN	M1	
400	MIKAMI	HIDEKI	JAPAN	M3	
401	MIMATSU	HIDEYUKI	JAPAN	M2	
402	MINAMI	ICHIJI	JAPAN	M5	
403	MINO	TATSUYA	JAPAN	M4	
404	MITSUHASHI	HIDEO	JAPAN	M6	
405	MITSUMURA	TETSUJI	JAPAN	M1	
406	MIYAKE	MASAHIKO	JAPAN	M3	
407	MIYAMOTO	TAKASHI	JAPAN	M8	
408	MIYAZAKI	KATSUO	JAPAN	M7	
409	MIZUNO	HIROYUKI	JAPAN	M4	
410	MIZUTANI	HIDEO	JAPAN	M2	
411	MOCHIDA	NORITAKA	JAPAN	M8	
412	MORIMOTO	TADAYUKI	JAPAN	M9	
413	MORITA	TSUGIO	JAPAN	M8	
414	MURATA	MASAO	JAPAN	M2	
415	MURAYAMA	HARUO	JAPAN	M2	
416	MUTO	SHIGERU	JAPAN	kata	
417	NAGAI	TOSHIO	JAPAN	M7	
418	NAGANO	JUICHI	JAPAN	M4	
419	NAGASE	MIYUKI	JAPAN	F3	
420	NAITOH	JUN	JAPAN	M7	
421	NAKACHI	SUSUMU	JAPAN	M7	
422	NAKAGOMI	TSUNEAKI	JAPAN	M4	
423	NAKAJIMA	AKIRA	JAPAN	kata	
424	NAKAJIMA	TAHASHI	JAPAN	M7	
425	NAKAMURA	SHIGEHARU	JAPAN	M5	
426	NAKAO	HIROSHI	JAPAN	M9	
427	NAKAYAMA	KAZUFUMI	JAPAN	M2	
428	NAMBA	HIDEKI	JAPAN	M4	
429	NARA	KIYOSHI	JAPAN	M8	
430	NIHONMATSU	KEITA	JAPAN	M4	
431	NIKI	SEIKI	JAPAN	M7	
432	NISHIKAWA	MOTOMU	JAPAN	M6	
433	NISHIYA	HIROKAZU	JAPAN	M5	
434	NIWA	RYUSUKE	JAPAN	M1	
435	NOBUKUNI	FUMITAKA	JAPAN	M1	
436	NOGUCHI	HIROMI	JAPAN	M8+kata	
437	NOGUCHI	TAKEMI	JAPAN	M3	
438	NOHARA	MISAO	JAPAN	M3	
439	NOJIMA	MITSUNOBU	JAPAN	M2	
440	NONOMURA	KOUSHO	JAPAN	M2	
441	NUMATA	HIROYOSHI	JAPAN	M4	
442	OGAWA	SATOMI	JAPAN	F1+kata	
443	OHKAWA	KAZUYA	JAPAN	M2	
444	OHMINE	NOBURO	JAPAN	M2	
445	OHNO	YOSHITOMO	JAPAN	M4	
446	OHTA	SHIGEHISA	JAPAN	M9	
447	OHTA	TAKAMITSU	JAPAN	M10	
448	OHUCHI	MASAARI	JAPAN	M1	
449	OHYA	HACHINEI	JAPAN	M6	
450	OKADA	KURAIJIRO	JAPAN	M8	
451	OKAIZUMI	JUN	JAPAN	M2	
452	OKAMOTO	YOSHIOMI	JAPAN	M7	
453	OMIYA	TAMIKO	JAPAN	kata	
454	OMORI	SHOJI	JAPAN	kata	
455	OOI	ISAMU	JAPAN	M6	
456	OSAWA	YUSUKE	JAPAN	M3	
457	OTANI	HIROKAZU	JAPAN	M2	
458	OTSUJI	KUNIHARU	JAPAN	M8+kata	
459	OTSUKA	HARUKI	JAPAN	M7	
460	OTSUKA	TOSHIHIRO	JAPAN	M4	
461	OUE	TOSHIYUKI	JAPAN	M7+kata	
462	OYA	HIDEAKI	JAPAN	kata	
463	OZAKI	KENJI	JAPAN	kata	
464	OZAKI	NOBUO	JAPAN	M8	
465	OZAWA	YUJI	JAPAN	M2	
466	SAIIN	SHIZUKO	JAPAN	F5	
467	SAITO	HIROKI	JAPAN	M1	
468	SAITO	SATOSHI	JAPAN	M3	
469	SAITO	SHINJI	JAPAN	M3+kata	
470	SAKIBARA	KEIZO	JAPAN	M1	
471	SASAKI	MASAHIKO	JAPAN	M4	
472	SASAKI	TAKAHI	JAPAN	M1	
473	SATO	KATSUSHI	JAPAN	M8	
474	SATO	KATSUTOSHI	JAPAN	M8	
475	SATO	MASAHIRO	JAPAN	M1	
476	SATO	MITSUNORI	JAPAN	M6	
477	SATO	NOBUHIRO	JAPAN	M7	
478	SATOH	TOSHIHIRO	JAPAN	M1	
479	SATOU	EIICHI	JAPAN	M1	
480	SATOU	HIROAKI	JAPAN	M3	
481	SEIKE	HARUO	JAPAN	M6	
482	SEO	KOYA	JAPAN	M1	
483	SETA	YOSHIYUKI	JAPAN	M3	
484	SETO	TAKANORI	JAPAN	M1	
485	SHIKAMA	SEIJI	JAPAN	M8	
486	SHIMAZU	SUMIO	JAPAN	M6	
487	SHIMIZU	KAORU	JAPAN	M6+kata	
488	SHIMIZU	MASANORI	JAPAN	kata	
489	SHIN	YUGONG	JAPAN	M2	
490	SHINODA	MITSUHIRO	JAPAN	M6	
491	SHIRAKAWA	HAJIME	JAPAN	M2	
492	SHITOU	TAKASHI	JAPAN	M1	
493	SHIZUKA	EIJI	JAPAN	M2	
494	SONONA	MASAAKI	JAPAN	M2	
495	SOUFUKU	SHIROEI	JAPAN	M10	
496	SUGA	TSUYOSHI	JAPAN	M2	
497	SUGAI	HITOSHI	JAPAN	M3	
498	SUGANUMA	TERUKO	JAPAN	kata	
499	SUGAWARA	NOBUAKI	JAPAN	M3	
500	SUGIHARA	TAKASHI	JAPAN	M8	
501	SUGIMOTO	TATSUJI	JAPAN	M1	
502	SUGURO	TAKASHI	JAPAN	M+kata	
503	SUKITA	MORIYOSHI	JAPAN	M7	
504	SUZUKI	HARUO	JAPAN	M7+kata	
505	SUZUKI	HIROTO	JAPAN	M3	
506	SUZUKI	SHINICHI	JAPAN	M2	
507	SUZUKI	TADASHI	JAPAN	M2	
508	SUZUKI	YOSHIO	JAPAN	kata	
509	TADA	ISAO	JAPAN	M2	
510	TAGUCHI	YOSHISABURO	JAPAN	M10	
511	TAKAHASHI	FUJIO	JAPAN	M6	
512	TAKAHASHI	HISAO	JAPAN	M7	
513	TAKAHASHI	KANJU	JAPAN	M9	
514	TAKAHASHI	KENJI	JAPAN	M3	
515	TAKAHASHI	KOICHI	JAPAN	M7	
516	TAKAHASHI	MIDORI	JAPAN	F6	
517	TAKAHASHI	YOICHI	JAPAN	M3	
518	TAKAMISAWA	TAKASHI	JAPAN	M7	
519	TAKAMURA	MUNEO	JAPAN	M1	
520	TAKAMURA	SHINJI	JAPAN	M4	
521	TAKEDA	MASAYUKI	JAPAN	M5	
522	TAKEDA	TADASHI	JAPAN	M5	
523	TAKEISHI	DAIJI	JAPAN	M2	
524	TAKURA	YUKIO	JAPAN	M6	
525	TAMURA	KASUYA	JAPAN	M1	
526	TANABE	MASAHISA	JAPAN	kata	
527	TANAKA	MASAYA	JAPAN	M2	
528	TANAMI	MITSUO	JAPAN	M9+kata	
529	TATEISHI	HIROMI	JAPAN	F4	
530	TERADA	SUNAO	JAPAN	M3	
531	TOIKAWA	JUN	JAPAN	M2	
532	TOMIYOSHI	TSUKASA	JAPAN	M2	
533	TORII	TOSHIMI	JAPAN	M5	
534	TOZAWA	TOSHIYUKI	JAPAN	M2	
535	TSUSHIMA	KATSUMI	JAPAN	M3	
536	UEKI	YOSHIO	JAPAN	M4	
537	UENO	JUNICHI	JAPAN	M2	
538	UNNO	TOMIO	JAPAN	M6	
539	URAABE	HIDEYUKI	JAPAN	M4	
540	USUI	MASAHIRO	JAPAN	M3	
541	UTSUMI	SHUICHI	JAPAN	M2	
542	WAKAYAMA	HIDENAKA	JAPAN	M2	
543	YABUSHITA	MEGUMI	JAPAN	F1	
544	YAGAME	IWAO	JAPAN	kata	
545	YAGI	SHOJI	JAPAN	M4	
546	YAMADA	KOHEI	JAPAN	M5	
547	YAMADA	TOSHIHIKO	JAPAN	M1	
548	YAMAGUCHI	YUKIO	JAPAN	M5	
549	YAMAKURA	TAKAAKI	JAPAN	M3	
550	YAMAMOTO	AKIMASA	JAPAN	M6	
551	YAMANAKA	SATORU	JAPAN	M1	
552	YAMASHITA	AKIO	JAPAN	M2	
553	YAMASHITA	YOSHIHIRO	JAPAN	M3	
554	YANO	TAKAYUKI	JAPAN	M4	
555	YASUDA	TETSUO	JAPAN	M7	
556	YOKOYAMA	ETSUKO	JAPAN	kata	
557	YOSHIDA	MASATO	JAPAN	M1	
558	YOSHIDA	SHOJI	JAPAN	M8	
559	YOSHIDA	TAKESHI	JAPAN	M4	
560	YOSHIDA	YASUTAKA	JAPAN	M4	
561	YOSHIKAWA	HIROSHI	JAPAN	M2	
562	YOSHINAGA	TOYOKI	JAPAN	M6	
563	YOSHITAKA	YUKIHARU	JAPAN	M2	
564	ZENDA	KASUMASA	JAPAN	M6	280
565	RAZDOLKIN	VICTOR	MORDVOIA	M5	001
566	ABEL	GAVIN	N.IRELAND	M3	
567	BICKELL	PAUL	N.IRELAND	M3	
568	BRADY	PAUL	N.IRELAND	kata	
569	BRADY	PAUL	N.IRELAND	M1	
570	BROWN	RUSSELL	N.IRELAND	M2	
571	IRWIN	ROBBIE	N.IRELAND	M3	
572	MALLEY	JOYCE	N.IRELAND	F3	
573	MCCONVILLE	PAUL	N.IRELAND	M2	
574	MCKENDRICK	HUGH	N.IRELAND	M4	
575	ROYLANCE	CLIVE	N.IRELAND	M2	
576	SAVAGE	MARTIN	N.IRELAND	kata	
577	SMITH	JOHN	N.IRELAND	M2	
578	TAGGART	BILL	N.IRELAND	M2	
579	TOLAND	JIM	N.IRELAND	M3	
580	WATT	TERRY	N.IRELAND	M6	015
581	ALMEKINDERS	LAU	NETHERLANDS	M7	
582	BEURSKENS	PETER	NETHERLANDS	M4	
583	BLONK	MAS	NETHERLANDS	kata	
584	CORZILIUS	PATRICK	NETHERLANDS	M1	
585	CORZILIUS	ROB	NETHERLANDS	M6	
586	DEBIJL	RICHARD	NETHERLANDS	kata	
587	GUNNEWIEK-SILVIUS	ALIDA KLEIN	NETHERLANDS	F6	
588	LAGERWAARD	PIETER	NETHERLANDS	kata	
589	MULDER	DIRK	NETHERLANDS	M5	
590	SCHUYER	AART	NETHERLANDS	kata	
591	VAN ALPHEN	PIET	NETHERLANDS	M5	
592	ZWART	JAN	NETHERLANDS	M3	
593	FAIR	GRAEME	NETHERLANDS	M6	
594	LITTLEWOOD	GARRICK	NETHERLANDS	M7	
595	MARINKOVICH	LES	NETHERLANDS	M5	
596	TONER	PATRICK	NETHERLANDS	M9	016
597	BAYLON	JOHN	PHILLIPPINES	M2	
598	ESGLIERRA	NOEMIE	PHILLIPPINES	kata	002
599	LEE	DO WON	REPUBLIC OF KOREA	M4	001
600	PLES	AUREL	ROMANIA	M3	
601	TANCA	ROMAN RADU	ROMANIA	M2	
602	VANAU	LIVIU	ROMANIA	M2	003
603	ARTENUEVA	KIRA	RUSSIA	F8	
604	ASLAKHANOV	ASLAMBEK	RUSSIA	M7	
605	BARKALAEV	ABDOULADJI	RUSSIA	M4	
606	BARKOV	IGOR	RUSSIA	M1	
607	BIKBULATOV	KHAKIMULLA	RUSSIA	M3	
608	BRENER	IGOR	RUSSIA	M3	
609	CHICHKANOV	IGOR	RUSSIA	M4	
610	DMITRIEV	SERGUEY	RUSSIA	M5	
611	DOROFEEV	MAXIM	RUSSIA	M1	
612	GARIFULIN	RAMIL	RUSSIA	M2	
613	GARIFULLIN	RADIK	RUSSIA	M3	
614	GARIFULLINA	LARISA	RUSSIA	F1	
615	GLYVOK	IGOR	RUSSIA	M2	
616	GUTMAN	GREGORY	RUSSIA	M3	
617	GUTOV	BORIS	RUSSIA	M3	
618	KACHNOV	ANDREY	RUSSIA	M4	
619	KALININ	AUDREY	RUSSIA	M2	
620	KARASTELIN	VLADISLAV	RUSSIA	M1	
621	KARIMOV	ILGIZ	RUSSIA	M2	
622	KHAYRULLIN	RASHID	RUSSIA	M3	
623	KLEMENKO	ALEXANDER	RUSSIA	M2	
624	KLEMENKO	YANA	RUSSIA	F1	
625	KLIMENKO	SERGEY	RUSSIA	M3	
626	KOMAROV	ALEXANDER	RUSSIA	M4	
627	KOURSKOV	VALERI	RUSSIA	M2	
628	KOZLOV	ROMAN	RUSSIA	M2	
629	KUDRYAVTSEV	EDUARD	RUSSIA	M1	
630	KUKURKHOEV	MAGOMET	RUSSIA	M3	
631	LAKNITSKIY	SERGEY	RUSSIA	M2	
632	LAKNITSKYAY	ELENA	RUSSIA	F1	
633	LANIN	MIJHAIL	RUSSIA	M6	
634	LEVIN	SEARHEI	RUSSIA	M1	
635	MAKUTONIN	ALEXEI	RUSSIA	M1	
636	MEDVEDEV	MIKHAIL	RUSSIA	M2	
637	MEREJNIKOV	ANDREI	RUSSIA	M3	
638	MOLIBOGA	ANATOLY	RUSSIA	M4	
639	MOURMAN	GABARAEV	RUSSIA	M3	
640	MURAVIEV	OLEG	RUSSIA	M6	
641	OSIPOV	SERGEY	RUSSIA	M4	
642	OUKHANOV	ALEXEI	RUSSIA	M4	
643	PAPERNO	ANTON	RUSSIA	M2	
644	PAPERNO	MARGARITA	RUSSIA	F3	
645	PASHINNIK	VITALY	RUSSIA	M1	
646	POLUKHIN	IGOR	RUSSIA	M2	
647	POLYVITNOV	ALEXEY	RUSSIA	M3	
648	RUDAKOV	SERGUEI	RUSSIA	M2	
649	SEMASHKO	VLADIMIR	RUSSIA	M2	
650	SEMENOV	IGOR	RUSSIA	M2	
651	SEMENOV	OLEG	RUSSIA	M3	
652	SHKAEV	VASILY	RUSSIA	M4	
653	SHREYDERS	ANDREY	RUSSIA	M2	
654	SHVALEV	SERGEY	RUSSIA	M3	
655	SIVTSOV	ALEXANDRE	RUSSIA	M3	
656	TCHAINIKOV	PAVEL	RUSSIA	M1	
657	TROUFANOV	YURI	RUSSIA	M2	
658	TSIPOURSKI	ILIA	RUSSIA	M8	
659	VASILKOV	VIKTOR	RUSSIA	M4	
660	VELITCHKO	OLEG	RUSSIA	M2	
661	VOROBIEV	NIKOLAY	RUSSIA	M4	
662	YAN	BORIS	RUSSIA	M3	
663	ZHMAYLOV	IVAN	RUSSIA	M5	061
664	BROWN	BRIAN	SCOTLAND	M2	
665	CAMPBELL	GRAHAM	SCOTLAND	M3	
666	CASSIDY	EDDIE	SCOTLAND	M6	
667	DAKERS	ROBERT	SCOTLAND	M2	
668	EDWARDS	GARY	SCOTLAND	M1	
669	GAVIN	JOSH	SCOTLAND	M2	
670	HOLLING	GRAHAM	SCOTLAND	M7	
671	NEILSON	GARY	SCOTLAND	M3	
672	SCOTT	COLIN	SCOTLAND	M2	
673	TAYLOR	FRANK	SCOTLAND	M3	
674	THOM	FIONA	SCOTLAND	F2	
675	WATT	JOHN	SCOTLAND	M2	012
676	RASOVIC	VUK	SERBIA	M7	001
677	SUPRA	JOHANNES	SOUTH AFRICA	M2	001
678	BURKHARD	MARCEL	SWITZERLAND	M5	
679	COSTANTINI	GABRIELA	SWITZERLAND	F2	
680	EHRLICH	EDITH	SWITZERLAND	F5	
681	HANGARTNER	STEFAN	SWITZERLAND	M2	
682	HINTERMULLER	BEAT	SWITZERLAND	M1	
683	HOFMANN	JONAS	SWITZERLAND	M1	
684	JAEGER	CHRISTOPH	SWITZERLAND	M2	
685	JAKOBOVIC	SASCHA	SWITZERLAND	M1	008
686	SHAHVERDI	AFSHIN	TEHRAN	M2	001
687	ANNABERDIYEV	MURAD	TURKMENISTAN	M3	
688	GELDIBAYEVA	CHEMENGUL	TURKMENISTAN	F1	
689	HOJAKULIYEV	BEGENCH	TURKMENISTAN	M1	
690	KARAMYAN	ARMAIS	TURKMENISTAN	M3	
691	KOKORINA	OKSANA	TURKMENISTAN	F1	
692	KUSHLIYEV	KERIM	TURKMENISTAN	M3	
693	MAVYJAYEV	BAIRAM	TURKMENISTAN	M2	
694	MUDRYI	YEVGENI	TURKMENISTAN	M1	
695	TEDJENOV	DORTKULI	TURKMENISTAN	M3	009
696	BUKRYEYEV	VITALY	UKRAINE	M7	
697	DOMONTAVYCH	MYKOLA	UKRAINE	M4	
698	GRYN	SERGIY	UKRAINE	M3	
699	MESABLISHVILI	NUGZAR	UKRAINE	M2	
700	ROZHYNOV	SERGIY	UKRAINE	M3	
701	VOVK	MYKHAYLO	UKRAINE	M1	006
702	AGENDA	WARREN	USA	M3	
703	ALEX	NEIL	USA	M6	
704	ALEXANDER	AL	USA	M3	
705	ALEXANDER	MICHAEL	USA	M3	
706	AMATULLI	MICHAEL	USA	M6	
707	AYLESWORTH	LAURENCE	USA	M6	
708	BAJEMA	RALPH	USA	M8	
709	BALLARD	LARRY	USA	M5	
710	BARRE	ROBERT	USA	M6	
711	BASSANO	JOHN	USA	M7	
712	BERQUIST	GARY	USA	M6	
713	BRADLEY	RICHARD	USA	kata	
714	BRIDGES	ROBERT	USA	M6	
715	BURR	MICHAEL	USA	M6	
716	BUSCH	BERND	USA	M7	
717	BUYS	KATHY	USA	kata	
718	BYRD	BOB	USA	M7	
719	CALDWELL	WILLIAM	USA	M3	
720	CAMAL	ANTHONY	USA	M3	
721	CARMER	JAMES	USA	M4	
722	CHEATUM	DIANA	USA	F3	
723	CHRISTIE	FRANCES	USA	kata	
724	CLAY	JESSE	USA	M4	
725	COFFINAS	GEORGE	USA	M4	
726	COOK	RICHARD	USA	M5	
727	CRADOCK	MARSHALL	USA	M3	
728	DAJNOWSKI	ANDRZEJ 	USA	kata	
729	DARLING	DARRELL	USA	M8+kata	
730	DONG	LOW	USA	M7	
731	DOYONE	JEFF	USA	M2+kata	
732	FERANDEZ	GREGORY	USA	kata	
733	FERGUS	DEBORAH	USA	F5	
734	FERNANDEZ	ISAURO	USA	M3	
735	FERNANDEZ	ROBIN	USA	kata	
736	FOSTER	JOHN	USA	M5	
737	FOSTER	JOHN	USA	M5	
738	FRANZ*	TAFFY	USA	F3	
739	FRIEDMAN	STEPHEN	USA	M3	
740	GAFFNEY	BILL	USA	M5	
741	GAINES	LARRY	USA	M7	
742	GALLIEN	JOHN	USA	kata	
743	GAURMERE	GENE	USA	M5	
744	GAY	MARY	USA	kata	
745	GAY	ROY	USA	kata	
746	GERMAN	DANIEL	USA	M3	
747	GLASER	MARK	USA	M3	
748	GREENALCH	ROBERT	USA	M1	
749	GUNDERSON	JOEL	USA	kata	
750	HABERKORN	RICHARD	USA	M8	
751	HAYASHI	DIANE	USA	F1	
752	HAYASHI	TAICHI	USA	M2	
753	HENDRICKS	JOHN	USA	M7	
754	HIGGINS	HOWARD	USA	M5	
755	HINKLEY	PAUL	USA	M8	
756	HOLTZ	MICHELLE	USA	kata	
757	HOYT	RAYMOND	USA	M4	
758	HUGHES	PHILIP	USA	M1	
759	HUITT	SCOTT	USA	kata	
760	IMUNDI	FRANK	USA	M6	
761	ITO	ALBERTO	USA	M2	
762	JAZO	AUGUSTINE	USA	M10	
763	JOBIN	SARA	USA	kata	
764	JOHANSEN	KARL	USA	M2	
765	JOHNSON	ALLEN	USA	M7	
766	JOHNSTON-ONO	TEIMOC	USA	M4	
767	KARMANN	BRAD	USA	M4	
768	KELLY	SID	USA	M8	
769	KLEIN	PENELOPE	USA	F6	
770	KONG	GEOFFREY	USA	M4	
771	KRYSTEK	JACK	USA	M7	
772	LEMOND	FREDERICK	USA	M7	
773	LISLE	DOUG	USA	M3	
774	LISLE	RALPH	USA	M9	
775	LOCKFELD	JESSICA	USA	F3	
776	LOPEZ	HUMBERTO	USA	M3	
777	LOVE	JOAN	USA	F3	
778	LOYST	DAVE	USA	M4	
779	LUCAS	JEAN-PIERRE	USA	M4	
780	MADER	ERIC	USA	kata	
781	MANGANARO	DIANE	USA	F3	
782	MANI	MAHMOUD	USA	M3	
783	MARCHAL	JOSEPH	USA	kata	
784	MATSUMOTO	MICKEY	USA	M4	
785	MAXWELL	RANDOLPH	USA	M5	
786	MCMILLEN	JAMES	USA	M8	
787	MIGNOGNA	RICHARD	USA	M5	
788	MINOT	LESLIE	USA	kata	
789	MITA	ROBERT 	USA	kata	
790	MITCHELL	DAVID DEWEY	USA	M4	
791	MONJE	RICHARD	USA	M5	
792	MURANAKA	MARK	USA	M4	
793	MYERS	KENT	USA	M5	
794	NAM	HOWARD	USA	M5+kata	
795	NORTH	SANDY	USA	M4	
796	OLSON	GREG	USA	M3	
797	O'MALLEY	JOHN	USA	M3	
798	O'REILLY	DENNIS	USA	M4	
799	O'SHAUGHNESSY	JOHN	USA	M7	
800	OSSIAN	KEN	USA	M7	
801	OSTROWSKI	MICHAEL	USA	M1	
802	OSTROWSKI	WILLIAM	USA	M2	
803	PANACKIA	ALAN	USA	kata	
804	PAPOSI-JOBB	ANDOR	USA	M8	
805	PARKER	KEVIN	USA	M3+kata	
806	PASQUINELLY	MARK	USA	kata	
807	PAYNE	DOUGLAS	USA	M6	
808	PEREZ	ROBERTO	USA	M2	
809	PIERCE	RANDY	USA	M5	
810	QUINONEZ	DAVID	USA	M5	
811	RASTELLI  II	NICHOLAS	USA	M1	
812	REED REGAN	SUE	USA	F5	
813	ROBBINS	MALCOLM	USA	M5	
814	RUE	TOBY	USA	M1	
815	SANFORD	GLENN	USA	M2	
816	SCHAUFELE	MARCUS	USA	M2	
817	SCHEIB	DENNIS	USA	M5	
818	SCHIPP	LORENZO	USA	M4	
819	SCHWEITZER	TERI	USA	kata	
820	SHAUGHNESSY	DAVE	USA	M4	
821	SHIFFLET	GLENN	USA	M8	
822	SIMMONS	GERALD	USA	M7	
823	SKELLEY	CHRIS	USA	M2	
824	SPENCER	TERRY	USA	M3	
825	SUMMA	JEFF	USA	M4	
826	TAKETA	TYRONE	USA	M3	
827	TARRANT	PAUL	USA	M4	
828	TATSUNO	GEORGE	USA	M5	
829	TIHISTA	FERD	USA	M10	
830	TRESKA	DAVID	USA	M2	
831	TRYBUS	BRIAN	USA	M3+kata	
832	UYENO	GERALD	USA	M4	
833	VOGT	HANS	USA	kata	
834	WALTERS	JOSEPH	USA	M7	
835	WHEELER	MONA	USA	F1	
836	WHILDEN	KAREN	USA	kata	
837	WHILDEN	PEGGY	USA	kata	
838	WILLIAMS	THEODORE	USA	M1	
839	WILSON	CHARLES	USA	M6	
840	WINTIN	WARREN	USA	M6	
841	WORTHEN	CLYDE	USA	M6	
842	WRENCH	ALLEN	USA	M2	
843	YOUNG	KEVIN	USA	M6	
844	ZURHELLEN	OWEN	USA	M6	
845	PRADO	JULIAN	USA (PERU)	M1	144
846	WITHERS	STEVEN	WALES	M1	
847	WOODS	SIMON	WALES	M4	002

				


35 countries  847 players, top four are Japan 280, USA 144 England 110 and Russia 61.

The medalists are in other pages division, kata, and open, team, click each word.

Registration and balance were performed by WMJA not by JMJA.

Names are at the dead line, some players have beenn resistered after the dead line which are not included in this table.

コメントは停止中です。