第6回日本マスターズ柔道大会参加者

形の部

1.投

順位 得点
中野 眞利 大阪 芦田 和典 兵庫 420
鈴木 治雄 千葉 石邑 勇 千葉 381
玉田 誠 兵庫 三木 義則 兵庫 332
長崎 桂子 石川 杉原 尚 茨城 325
久保 和也 大阪 中川 隆 大阪 318
チャンシー・ヴィエンヴィウィ シバネビライ・チンタポン 402
松浦 和葉 宮崎 甲斐 浩二 宮崎 .
江崎 寛 千葉 大上 敏幸 東京 .

2.固

順位 得点
中島 忠 埼玉 杉原 尚 茨城 253
黒田 美智子 岐阜 大宮 民子 愛知 241
三木 義則 兵庫 玉田 誠 兵庫 227
永島 健次郎 千葉 大矢 秀昭 東京 223
岡本 敦子 北海道 上野 和歌子 北海道 178

3.極

順位 得点
中野 眞利 大阪 芦田 和典 兵庫 586
石邑 勇 千葉 鈴木 治雄 千葉 573
有田 早苗 栃木 海老沼 一勝 栃木 482
長崎 桂子 石川 済田 千亜希 石川 425
大矢 秀昭 東京 伊藤 久雄 千葉 405
上野 和歌子 北海道 岡本 敦子 北海道 380

4.柔

順位 得点
安東 鉄男 大分 百瀬 薫孝 大分 435
松本 紀子 愛知 石川 正栄 愛知 365
榎本 好根 愛知 中村 太 愛知 341
大矢 秀昭 東京 永島 健次郎 千葉 336
加古 若子 愛知 加古 智美 愛知 327
今立 篤子 秋田 大宮 民子 愛知 324
上野 和歌子 北海道 岡本 敦子 北海道 312
清家 春夫 千葉 安河内 浩 東京 298
内藤 純 栃木 山本 健夫 東京 272
10 江島 五男 佐賀 鶴 敏春 佐賀 231
バーノウボン・マヨリ シャポン・ポンパン 414
松浦 和葉 宮崎 甲斐 浩二 宮崎 .

5.護身術

順位 得点
溝田 良栄 長崎 川上 寛之 長崎 379
榎本 好根 愛知 中村 太 愛知 352
三橋 英夫 神奈川 西久保 博信 神奈川 323
加古 智美 愛知 加古 若子 愛知 312
有田 早苗 栃木 海老沼 一勝 栃木 298
田所 一彦 茨城 小池 健三 埼玉 268
安河内 浩 東京 永島 健次郎 千葉 236
興梠 重徳 東京 山本 健夫 東京 199

6.五

順位 得点
毛利 修 千葉 清家 春夫 千葉 112
安河内 浩 東京 杉原 尚 茨城 106
山元 一孝 宮崎 伊福 義男 宮崎 104
山本 健夫 東京 田倉 幸夫 東京 99
黒田 美智子 岐阜 今立 篤子 秋田 97
安東 鉄男 大分 重石 雄大 大分 97
中島 忠 埼玉 内藤 純 栃木 93
溝田 良英 長崎 川上 寛之 長崎 91
加古 若子 愛知 大宮 民子 愛知 90
10 中村 太 愛知 榎本 好根 愛知 89
11 速水 頼子 熊本 長崎 桂子 石川 88
12 奈良 澄 愛知 小嶋 博美 愛知 78
13 有田 早苗 栃木 海老沼 一勝 栃木 .
大上 敏幸 東京 江崎 寛 千葉 .

7.古式

順位 得点
清水 正敬 東京 清家 春夫 千葉 502
今立 篤子 秋田 黒田 美智子 岐阜 480
小柳 平八 佐賀 森田 実 佐賀 402

年齢性別体重別

-60kg

優勝 準優勝 三位 他参加者
M1 中山 幸久(大阪) 栗原 正幸(埼玉) 佐藤 安伸(香川) .
M2 佐藤 正美(宮城) 鈴木 政明(栃木) . .
M3 大田原 賢作(岡山) 安井 重信(石川) 吉島 大二(東京) .
M4 小玉 勉(兵庫) 戒井 高広(兵庫) 佐藤 正弘(鳥取)
村上 富儀(高知)
森田 賢一(静岡)
M5 北尾 浩(兵庫) 三木 義則(兵庫) . .
M6 鍋浦 正(香川) . . .
M7 大矢 八平(兵庫) 加藤 忠勝(東京) 三浦 孝司(奈良)
小泉 基靖(東京)
伊賀 信義(山口)
M8 坪井 貞夫(岡山) 耜田 盛良(長崎) 田倉 幸夫(東京)
鬼柳 一宇(岩手)
宮崎 公夫(兵庫)、勝呂 孝(埼玉)
M9 永島 健次郎(千葉) 杉原 尚(茨城) . .
M10 岡田 庫二郎(兵庫) . . .

-66kg

優勝 準優勝 三位 他参加者
M1 中山 直秀(埼玉) 濱崎 貴司(長崎) 今村 剛(長崎)植松 直哉(東京) 近藤 敏仁(愛知)
M3 片岡 孝志(徳島) 今嶋 禄郎(大阪) 青木 太(茨城)
玉田 誠(兵庫)
.
M4 喜多 康之(大阪) 平野 健太郎(千葉) 中村 太(愛知)
喜井 仁司(愛媛)
古城 光展(大阪)、平良 出(滋賀)、内山 幸彦(岡山)、鎌田 力(東京)、大西 光展(東京)
M5 梶 泰章(神奈川) 養父 洋介(兵庫) 酒井 幸敏(大分)
甲斐 浩二(宮崎)
西山 五郎(兵庫)、八木 正爾(三重)
M6 田名 宏章(宮崎) 原 優(東京) 田中 茂(東京)
古山 仁(滋賀)
.
M7 柿田 豊一(石川) 濱口 國光(愛知) 見原 道生(宮崎)
糸川 明夫(島根)
坂井 路雄(兵庫)
M8 小西 正弘(千葉) 清田 洋一(大分) 中島 忠(埼玉) .
M9 仁木 征輝(岡山) 山本 健夫(東京) 小笠原 昭行(山口) .
M10 佐々木 幾生(大分) . . .
M11 大矢 秀昭(東京) . . .

-73kg

優勝 準優勝 三位 他参加者
M1 佐藤 真生(宮城) 山本 洋史(高知) 佃 和明(石川) .
M2 宮本 功三(東京) 井田 秀昌(大分) 藤原 誠(兵庫)
笹谷 繁(大阪)
林 友晴(大分)、徳本 康(大分)、石田 昌之(神奈川)
M3 長友 龍治(宮崎) 長谷川 浩(東京) 堂本 和宏(長崎)
野口 隆史(宮崎)
野口 修(大阪)
M4 上田 一美(愛知) 山下 義寛(石川) 西出 大作(和歌山)
榎本 好根(愛知)
亀井 誠司(長崎)、安永 伸一(兵庫)
M5 中込 常昭(東京) 佐藤 光麿(青森) 鈴木 康敬(高知)
飯塚 雅彦(大阪)
倉野 祐一(岐阜)、赤司 正友(東京)、村上 和男(宮崎)、平井 敏雄(兵庫)、佐々木 雅彦(埼玉)、毛利 一三(兵庫)、山口 光男(愛知)
M6 佐原 恭輔(長崎) 平野 相徳(和歌山) 松岡 敦弘(大分)
紀野 脩二(大阪)
土屋 勝廣(千葉)、一言 力(静岡)、花畠 次男(埼玉)、武田 純(石川)、稲田 豊(山口)、陣内 眞津喜(長崎)
M7 久宮 登三夫(栃木) 浅田 三男(神奈川) 片桐 清司(滋賀)
砂川 利和(山口)
宮脇 政美(香川)、田所 一彦(茨城)、浜崎 一三(熊本)、佐々木 安廣(岩手)、嶌津 澄夫(千葉)、森 啓充(大阪)、山田 雅弘(宮崎)、大井 勇(神奈川)、馬場 猪虎雄(兵庫)、葛西 正臣(北海道)、来田 武(香川)、松原 哲也(東京)
M8 内藤 純(栃木) 西尾 勝彦(奈良) 五十嵐 徳英(千葉)
伊藤 久雄(千葉)
二村 雄次(愛知)、西久保 博信(神奈川)、中村 古(兵庫)
M9 野口 宏水(東京) . . .
M10 高橋 勘十(岩手) 中井 司朗(奈良) 安河内 浩(東京) .
M11 美濃岡 清三郎(兵庫) . . .

-81kg

優勝 準優勝 三位 他参加者
M1 田中 博幸(石川) 福富 忠信(長崎) 江口 統史(佐賀)
西山 功輔(佐賀)
.
M2 上薗 義明(大阪) 長谷川 靖二郎(大阪) 岩田 竜一(大阪)
岩村 憲幸(大阪)
斎藤 康則(東京)、上原 貴志(愛知)、多屋 佳秋(山口)、安藤 正純(大分)
M3 芦田 和典(兵庫) 高野 賢司(東京 十川 英明(徳島)
鳥居 弘茂(宮崎)
.
M4 小池 伸治(神奈川) 山崎 悟(長崎) 西村 一晃(滋賀)
國吉 真登茂(神奈川)
山田 大三(東京)、石松 浩行(千葉)、金指 邦浩(静岡)、北条 博嗣(高知)、山田 穂積(神奈川)
M5 中本 啓二(兵庫) 金子 満男(千葉) . .
M6 上木 保男(千葉) 横山 孝信(石川) 田中 穂波(大分)
石邑 勇(千葉)
阿古 裕弘(奈良)、向 博文(埼玉)
M7 山田 次光(大分) 諸山 和美(愛知) 菊池 正敏(千葉)
吉成 隆杜(東京)
.
M8 清家 春夫(千葉) 安藤 洋志(埼玉) 三橋 英夫(神奈川)
鈴木 治雄(千葉)
池田 正男(兵庫)、山城 武史(京都)、小嶋 博美(愛知)、毛利 修(埼玉)、藤井 彰(奈良)、上田 幸弘(熊本)、大塚 治城(神奈川)
M9 川上 勝(岡山) 川久保 精祐(福岡) . .
M11 上島 彬(大分) 原田 照夫(埼玉) . .

-90kg

優勝 準優勝 三位 他参加者
M1 奈木 佑次(兵庫) ペレイラ・ロドリゴ(滋賀) 小西 英二(滋賀) .
M2 桂 剛(大阪) 千葉 記位(神奈川) 古川 克二(滋賀)
緒方 正憲(福岡)
久保 昌三(長崎)、浦崎 勝治(大阪)、中川 隆(大阪)
M3 中島 洋文(大分) 栗本 大士(大阪) 大幸 茂(熊本)
檀上 竜二(愛知)
鈴木 偵(埼玉)、奥野 仁(宮崎)
M4 赤尾 信行(山口) 中野 真利(大阪) 椙本 智彦(兵庫)
山口 昌史(大阪)
瀧石 良隆(高知)、南出 敦生(和歌山)、森本 正則(滋賀)
M5 卜部 秀幸(愛知) 荒木 一則(大阪) 山田 龍一(大阪) .
M6 羽山 明(千葉) 大塚 俊彦(埼玉) 神園 修一(東京) .
M7 大漉 光好(宮崎) 篠田 強一(群馬) 小池 健三(埼玉)
山本 昭(兵庫)
.
M8 鷹尾 健治(香川) 工藤 博義(神奈川) 大上 敏幸(東京) .
M9 駒井 和雄(北海道) 副島 正秋(神奈川) . .
M10/td>

森本 唯行(神奈川) . . .
M11 太田 尚充(青森) . . .

-100kg

優勝 準優勝 三位 他参加者
M1 久保 忠和(大分) 坂本 究(長崎) 清水 達生(群馬) .
M2 平田 和義(大阪) 川坂 修治(石川) 末吉 貴彦(鹿児島)
西原 昌良(高知)
中田 浩(高知)、阿部 淳(大分)、久保 和也(大阪)
M3 山本 典実(愛知) 長谷川 靖浩(千葉) 永松 俊宏(大分)
原口 正秀(福岡)
.
M4 南 睦志(滋賀) 三嶌 正一郎(熊本) 堀川 信幸(石川) .
M5 穴井 隆信(大分) 中山 章司(香川) . .
M6 雑賀 昌盛(兵庫) 安立 俊二(兵庫) 足羽 裕二(兵庫) .
M7 吉永 豊貴(大阪) 久保 雅昭(東京) 佐藤 美弘(大分) .
M8 田崎 尚武(大分) . . .
M10 奈良 澄(愛知) . . .

+100kg

優勝 準優勝 三位 他参加者
M1 松原 勝利(高知) . . .
M2 加納 幸喜(神奈川) 瀧石 宗弘(大分) 高須 正巳(兵庫)
宮之前 廣和(大阪)
.
M3 桧山 尚浩(福岡) 出口 博隆(大分) 窪田 智之(愛知) .
M4 亀井 龍平(東京) . . .

-48kg

優勝 準優勝 三位 他参加者
F2 浦川 由香里(佐賀) . . .
F3 山内 久美(神奈川) . . .

-52kg

優勝 準優勝 三位 他参加者
F4 石川 正栄(愛知) . . .

-57kg

優勝 準優勝 三位 他参加者
F5 岡本 敦子(北海道) . . .
F8 長崎 桂子(石川) . . .

-63kg

優勝 準優勝 三位 他参加者
F1 川上 優美(高知) . . .
F3 北 由美子(石川) 松本 紀子(愛知) . .
F4 木下 京子(宮崎) . . .
F7 今立 篤子(秋田) . . .

-70kg

優勝 準優勝 三位 他参加者
F2 廣石 幸恵(大分) . . .

-78kg

優勝 準優勝 三位 他参加者
F6 上野 和香子(北海道) . . .

体重無差別

優勝 準優勝 三位 他参加者
M1 奈木 佑次(兵庫) 坂本 究(長崎) 中山 幸久(大阪)
小山 敬上(大阪)
今村 剛(長崎)、山本 洋史(高知)、松原 勝利(高知)
M2 浦崎 勝治(大阪) 緒方 正憲(福岡) 久保 昌三(長崎)(br)平田 和義(大阪) 桂 剛(大阪)、斎藤 康則(東京)、笹谷 繁(大阪)、中田 浩(高知)、長谷川 靖二郎(大阪)、西原 昌良(高知)、岩村 憲幸(大阪)
M3 桧山 尚浩(福岡) 堂本 和宏(長崎) 浦川 容伸(佐賀)
長谷川 浩(東京)
原口 正秀(福岡)、窪田 智之(愛知)、栗本 大士(大阪)、鈴木 禎(埼玉)
M4 三嶌 正一郎(熊本) 赤尾 信行(山口) 中野 真利(大阪)
亀井 隆平(東京)
瀧石 良隆(高知)、平野 健太郎(千葉)、山田 穂積(神奈川)、北条 博嗣(高知)、喜多 康之(大阪)、小池 伸治(神奈川)、西村 一晃(滋賀)、古城 光展(大阪)、石松 浩行(千葉)、森本 正則(滋賀)、村上 富儀(高知)
M5 卜部 秀幸(愛知) 佐々木 政彦(埼玉) 飯塚 雅彦(群馬)
村上 和男(宮崎)
中込 常昭(東京)、赤司 正友(東京)、平井 敏雄(兵庫)、鈴木 康敬(高知)
M6 阿古 裕弘(奈良) 神園 修一(東京) 上木 保男(千葉)
一言 力(静岡)
中川 博文(兵庫)、足羽 裕二(兵庫)、大塚 俊彦(埼玉)、羽山 明(千葉)、古山 仁(滋賀)
M7 吉永 豊喜(大阪) 久保 雅昭(東京) 吉成 隆杜(東京)
浅田 三男(神奈川)
久宮 登三夫(栃木)、馬場 猪虎雄(兵庫)、篠田 強一(群馬)、見原 道生(宮崎)、大井 勇(神奈川)、山田 雅弘(宮崎)、片桐 清司(滋賀)、葛西 正臣(北海道)、伊賀 信義(山口)、森 啓充(大阪)
M8 五十嵐 徳英(千葉) 鷹尾 健治(香川) 伊藤 久雄(千葉)
山城 武史(京都)
池田 正男(兵庫)、工藤 博義(神奈川)、西尾 勝彦(奈良)、鬼柳 一宇(岩手)、二村 雄二(愛知)、宮崎 公夫(兵庫)、江崎 寛(千葉)
M9 駒井 和雄(北海道) 仁木 征輝(岡山) 山本 健夫(東京) .
M10 栗村 曜似(滋賀) 森本 唯行(神奈川) 高橋 勘十(岩手)
岡田 庫二郎(兵庫)
奈良 澄(愛知)、安河内 浩(東京)
M11 太田 尚充(青森) 美濃岡 清三郎(兵庫) 上島 彬(大分) .
優勝 準優勝 三位 他参加者
F1 川上 優美(高知) . . .
F2 廣石 幸恵(大分) . . .
F4 木下 京子(宮崎) . . .
F5 上野 和香子(北海道) . . .

団体戦

男子

順位 チーム
大分県(佐々木幾生、×、佐藤美弘、山田次光、田中穂波、穴井隆信、河野晋一郎、中島洋文、阿部淳、百瀬薫孝)
柔錬会(栗本曜似、中井司朗、大矢八平、山本昭、雑賀昌盛、中本啓二、竹谷俊之、芦田和典、松村正隆、奈木佑次)
渋谷混成
長崎三菱柔道クラブ
ブラジル・滋賀合同

女子

順位 チーム
大分県(佐々木晃子、廣石幸恵)
北海道旭川(上野和歌子、岡本敦子)

コメントは停止中です。