Results of 2003, Kodokan Tokyo

Division, Medalists

open, team and kata results are in other pages, click open, team and kata.

Matching and recording were performed by WMJA not by JMJA.

M1(30-34)

-60kg

1.Barras, Stephane(France) 2.Do Carmo, Cleber(Brazil) 3.Mitsumura, Tetsuji(Japan) 3.Hojakuliyev, Begench(Turkmenistan)

-66kg

1.Jakobovic, Sascha(Switzerland) 2.Matsuzawa, Shoichi(Japan) 3.Kogure, Takahiro(Japan) 3.Hoffmann, Jonas(Switzerland)

-73kg

1.Baranger, Yvan(France) 2.Greenalch, Robert(USA) 3.Barkov, Igor(Russia) 3.Hamana, Jun(Japan)

-81kg

1.Mendez, Carlos(USA) 2.Katsube, Takeshi(Japan) 3.Seo, Koya(Japan) 3.Ishikawa, Tetsuya(Japan)

-90kg

1.Daud, Marcos(Brazil) 2.Withers, Steven(Wales) 3.Mudryi, Yeveno(Turkmenistan) 3.Edwards, Gray(Scotland)

-100kg

1.Sargent, Billy(England) 2.Andrade, Geraldo(Brazil) 3.Kumagai, Osamu(Japan) 3.Da Silva, Marcos(Brazil)

+100kg

1.Tamura, Kasaya(Japan) 2.Gotoh, Ryuji(Japan) 3.Kurdryavtsev, Eduard(Russia) 3.Tchainikov, Pavel(Russia)

M2(35-39)

-60kg

1.Dietz, Helmut(Germany) 2.Dider, Cado(France) 3.Rudakov, Serguei(Russia) 3.Khorrami, Mohamad(Iran)

Khorrami, Mohamad(Iran) is corrected to Khorrami, Mohamad(Canada) on WMJA web.

-66kg

1.Ohkawa, Kazuya(Japan) 2.Pajer, Andreas(Germany) 3.Nakayama, Kazufumu(Japan) 3.Karimov, Ilgiz(Russia)

-73kg

1.Yoshitaka, Yukiharu(Japan) 2.Trinca, Marco(Brazil) 3.Tomiyoshi, Tsukasa(Japan) 3.Garifulin, Ramil(Russia)

-81kg

1.Mesablishvili, Nugzar(Ukraine) 2.Lakniskiy, Sergey(Russia) 3.Ozawa, Yuji(Japan) 3.Baylon, John(Philippines)

-90kg

1.Tanaka, Masaya(Japan) 2.Wheeler, Trevor(England) 3.Chamberlain, Steven(England) 3.Murata, Masao(Japan)

-100kg

1.Okaizumi, Jun(Japan) 2.Wakayama, Hidenaka(Japan) 3.Toikawa, Jun(Japan) 3.Kosaka, Shigeto(Japan)

+100kg

1.Sonoda, Masaaki(Japan) 2.Manafiniazi, Mohsen(Iran) 3.Yoshikawa, Hiroshi(Japan) 3.Vitaliim, Alilvev(Russia)

M3(40-44)

-60kg

1.Yajima, Akira(Japan) 2.Bikulatov, Khakimulla(Russia) 3.Fukumoto, Toshimi(Japan)

-66kg

1.Iwasa, Osamu(Japan) 2.Schipp, Romano(Germany) 3.Merejnikov, Andrei(Russia) 3.Mikami, Hideki(Japan)

-73kg

1.Gryn, Sergiy(Ukraine) 2.Locarini, Pascal(France) 3.Ghiringhelli, Franco(Italy) 3.Sugawara, Nobuaki(Japan)

-81kg

1.Shvalev, Sergiy(Russia) 2.Spinks, Graeme(New Zealand) 3.Kinney, Kevin(England) 3.Miyake, Masahiko(Japan)

-90kg

1.Rozhynov, Sergiy(Ukraine) 2.Rajabli, Farhad(Azerbaijan) 3.Klimenko, Sergey(Russia) 3.Saitoh, Shinji(Japan)

-100kg

1.Jobb, Georg(Canada) 2.Koike, Masahiko(Japan) 3.Kata, Kenichi(Japan) 3.Iizuka, Yasuaki(Japan)

+100kg

1.Polyvitnov, Alexy(Russia) 2.Murphy, Daniel(England) 3.Miller, David(Canada) 3.Gfollner, Helmut(Australia)

M4(45-49)

-60kg

1.Matumoto, Mickey(USA) 2.Hayashida, Yuji(Japan) 3.Muranaka, Mark(USA) 3.Fukuoka, Mikio(Japan)

-66kg

1.North, Sandy(USA) 2.Vorobiev, Nikolay(Russia) 3.Mckwndrick, Hugh(Northern Ireland) 3.Numata, Hiroyoshi(Japan)

-73kg

1.Foley, Kieran(Ireland) 2.Shukere, Steven(England) 3.Shkaev, Vasily(Russia) 3.Inoue, Satoru(Japan)

-81kg

1.Filad, Artemio(Brazil) 2.Johnston-ono, Teimoc(USA) 3.Tindaro, Truuglio(Italy) 3.Doherty, Christopher(England)

-90kg

1.Mizuno, Hiroyuki(Japan) 2.Mino, Tatsuya(Japan) 3.Uraabe, Hideyuki(Japan) 3.Moliboga, Anatoly(Russia)

-100kg

1.Angus, Ron(Canada) 2.Takamura, Shinji(Japan) 3.Mitchell, David Sewey(USA) 3.Sikiric, Slavko(Bosnia)

+100kg

1.Radburn, Paul(England) 2.Newman, Brian(England) 3.Ward, Nicholas(England) 3.Hunt, Andy(England)

M5(50-54)

-60kg

1.Burkhard, Marcel(Switzerland) 2.Elinger, Heinrich(Austria)

-66kg

1.Trembly, Roger(Canada) 2.Reiterer, Gerhard(Austria) 3.Jokic, Milo(Canada) 3.Kasahara, Shigehisa(Japan)

-73kg

1.Yamada, Kohei(Japan) 2.Hirano, Soutoku(Japan) 3.Hori, Kineo(Japan) 3.Sequin, Benoit(Canada)

-81kg

1.Novoa, Eduardo(Chile) 2.Nakamura, Shigeharu(Japan) 3.Lyons, Willie(Ireland) 3.Torii, Toshimi(Japan)

-90kg

1.Kamisono, Suichi(Japan) 2.Razdokin, Victor(Mordovia) 3.Kamiki, Yasuo(Japan) 3.Moyse, Thomas(England)

-100kg

1.Mulder, Dirk(Netherlands) 2.Hatano, Kazuyoshi(Japan) 3.Scheib, Dennis(USA) 3.Walker, Dave(England)

+100kg

1.Kubo, Masaaki(Japan) 2.Foster, John(USA) 3.Robinson, Ian(England) 3.Medeiros, Almir(Brazil)

M6(55-59)

-60kg

1.Ohya, Hachihei(Japan) 2.Takura, Yukio(Japan)

-66kg

1.Kakita, Toyokazu(Japan) 2.Nishida, Nilson(Brazil) 3.Kakinuma, Yutaka(Japan) 3.Makita, Mikio(Japan)

-73kg

1.Shimazu, Sumio(Japan) 2.Masuda, Hiroshi(Japan) 3.Nishikawa, Motomu(Japan) 3.Kita, Takeshi(Japan)

-81kg

1.Katagiri, Kiyoshi(Japan) 2.Mitsuhashi, Hideo(Japan) 3.Unno, Tomio(Japan) 3.Kamitani, Kensei(Japan)

-90kg

1.Dennis, Jack(Ireland) 2.Macaciney, Ken(Australia) 3.Barre, Robert(USA) 3.Yoshinaga, Toyoki(Japan)

-100kg

1.Takahashi, Fujio(Japan) 2.Watt, Terry(Northern Ireland) 3.Wilson, Charles(USA) 3.Lagerwaard, Pieter(Netherlands)

+100kg

1.Bridges, Robert(USA)

M7(60-64)

-60kg

1.Suguro, Takashi(Japan) 2.Oniyanagi, Kazutaka(Japan) 3.Kourogi, Shigenori(Japan) 3.Miyazaki, Katsuo(Japan)

-66kg

1.Bukryev, Vitaly(Ukraine) 2.Okamoto, Yoshiomi(Japan) 3.Chapman, Barry(England) 3.Steidele, Genard(Germany)

-73kg

1.Kurosawa, Masataka(Japan) 2.Igarashi, Norio(Japan) 3.Ito, Hisao(Japan) 3.Hingle, William(England)

-81kg

1.Otsuka, Haruki(Japan) 2.Imasato, Koichiro(Japan) 3.Naitoh, Jun(Japan) 3.Mcquade, Jim(Scotland)

-90kg

1.Sato, Nobuhiro(Japan) 2.Schelck, Paul(Canada) 3.Ichimura, Koujo(Japan) 3.Kawakubo, Seisuke(Japan)

-100kg

1.Sandor, Peter(Hungary) 2.Bassano, John(USA) 3.Nakachi, Susumu(Japan) 3.Kaneko, Tomoo(Japan)

+100kg

1.Holling, Graham(Scotland) 2.Draycott, Colin(England) 3.Gaines, Larry(USA) 3.Rasovic, Vuk(Serbia)

M8(65-69)

-60kg

1.Okada, Kuraijiro(Japan) 2.Ozaki, Nobuo(Japan) 3.Mochida, Noritaka(Japan) 3.Fukumorita, Taeaki(Japan)

-66kg

1.Shifflet, Glenn(USA) 2.Robert, Louis(Germany) 3.Paposi-Jobb, Andor(USA) 3.Shikama, Seiji(Japan)

-73kg

1.Noguchi, Hiromi(Japan) 2.Kikuchi, Kuno(Japan) 3.Bajema, Ralph(USA) 3.Hinkley, Paul(USA)

-81kg

1.Miyamoto, Takashi(Japan) 2.Sato, Katsutoshi(Japan) 3.Sato, Katsushi(Japan) 3.Linder, Klaus(Germany)

-90kg

1.Kelly, Sid(USA) 2.Nara, Kiyoshi(Japan) 3.McMillen, James(USA) 3.Endo, Toshima(Japan)

-100kg

1.Tspourski, Ilia(Russia) 2.Haberkorn, Richard(USA)

M9(70-74)

-66kg

1.Tanami, Mitsuo(Japan) 2.Kashiwazaki, Toshio(Japan) 3.Ralph, Lawence(England)

-73kg

1.Takahashi, Kanju(Japan) 2.Ohta, Shigehisa(Japan) 3.Lisle, Ralphe(USA)

-81kg

1.Nakao, Hiroshi(Japan) 2.Setzger, Bondi(Austria)

-90kg

1.Harada, Teruo(Japan) 2.Morimoto, Tadayuki(Japan) 3.Toner,Patrick (Newzealand)

M10(75-79)

-73kg

1.Taguchi, Yoshisaburo(Japan) 2.Miyazaki, Takao(Japan)

-81kg

1.Soufuku, Shiroei(Japan) 2.Ohta, Takamitsu(Japan)

-100kg

1.Jazo, Augustine(USA)

+100kg

1.Tihista, Ferd(USA)

M11(80-)

-66kg

1.Masago, Tsuruo(Japan)

open, team and kata results are in other pages, click open, team and kata.

Matching and recording were performed by WMJA not by JMJA.

Homepage of Japan Masters Judo Association(JMJA) click here.

F1(30-34)

-52kg

1.Geldibayeva, Chemengul(Turkmenistan) 2.Kiriyama, Tomomi(Japan)

-57kg

1.Strong, Simone(England) 2.Aymar, Tanja(Germany)

-63kg

1.Yabushita, Megumi(Japan) 2.Kokorina, Oksana(Turkmenistan) 3.Miller, Manami(Japan) 3.Hayashi, Diane(USA)

-70kg

1.Gotoh, Noriko(Japan) 2.Cardwell, Niki(England)

-78kg

1.Kaip, Kimberly Bergey(Canada) 2.Prado, Carlo A(Brazil) 3.Greenwood, Claire(England)

3.Greenwood, Claire(England) is corrected to +78kg class on WMJA web.

+78kg

1.Smith, Toni(England) 2.Da Silva, Rogera(Brazil)

F2(35-39)

-52kg

1.Da Silva, Katia(Brazil) 2.Ritchie, Lydia(Ireland)

-57kg

1.Lebbihi, Sabine(France) 2.Moog, Gabi(Germany) 3.Schleuder, Stefanie(Germany) 3.Maskela, Lisa(Canada)

1.Lebbihi and 2.Moog is corrected as 1.Moog and 2.Lebbihi on WMJA web.

-63kg

1.Hachinohe, Kaori(Japan) 2.Barbosa Do Prado, Leontina(Brazil) 3.Cosnett, Sue(England) 3.Brown, Angela(England)

-70kg

1.De Oliveira, Denise(Brazil) 2.Farnell, Lesley(England) 3.Thom, Fiona(Scotland) 3.Hopkins, Sarah(England)

-78kg

1.Murphy, Kelly(Canada)

+78kg

1.Gabriela, Costantini(Switzerland) is inserted on WMJA web.

F3(40-44)

-48kg

1.Humphrey, Mandy(England) 2.Franz, Taffy(USA)

-52kg

1.Minagawa, Miriam(Brazil) 2.Paperno, Margarita(Russia)

-57kg

1.Thorpe, Angela(England) 2.Doherty, Carol(England) 3.Love, Joan(USA)

-63kg

1.Malley, Joyce(Northern Ireland) 2.Tiller, Kim(England)

-70kg

1.Lockfield, Jessica(USA) 2.Earle, Jenny(England) 3.Cheatum, Diana(USA) 3.Nagase, Miyuki(Japan)

F4(45-49)

-52kg

1.Roberts, Susan(England)

-57kg

1.Smith, Jane(England)

-63kg

1.Tateishi, Hiromi(Japan)

-70kg

1.Hardy, Diane(Canada)

F5(50-54)

-52kg

1.Strang, Lene(England)

-57kg

1.Regan, Sue Reed(USA) 2.Saiin, Shizuko(Japan) 3.Ehrlich, Edith(Switzerland)

-63kg

1.English, Harriet(England)

-70kg

1.Fergus, Deborah(USA)

-78kg

1.Pallavicino, Cristiana(Italy)

+78kg

1.Lambert, Janet(Australia)

F6(55-59)

-52kg

1.Minagawa, Miriam(Brazil) 2.Paperna, Margarita(Russia) is inserted on WMJA web

-57kg

1.Gunneweik-silvius, Alida Klein(Netherlands)

-70kg

1.Keogh, Dale(Australia)

-78kg

1.Takahashi, Midori(Japan)

+78kg

1.Hussey, Jenny(England)

F8(65-69)

-48kg

1.Artenueva, Kira(Russia)

open, team and kata results are in other pages, click open, team and kata.

Matching and recordings were performed by WMJA not by JMJA.

コメントは停止中です。